Расписание фитнеса, йоги
  • Mind body (пассивные направления)
  • Интенсивные направления
  • Танцевальные направления
  • Детские направления
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСуббота
    8:30 ЙОГА     8:30 ЙОГА        
 9:00  PORT DE BRAS       9:00 PORT DE BRAS      9:00  PORT DE BRAS 09:00  ЛФК дети (7-13 лет)
 10:00

ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА 

10:00 POWER FITNESS (tabata)   10:00 ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА 10:00 POWER FITNESS (tabata)   10:00

ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА

 10:00  ЛФК дети (4-6 лет)
10:00
POWER FITNESS (tabata) 
10:00 SMART FITNESS 11:00 PILATES
10:00 SMART FITNESS 11:00 PILATES 10:00 SMART FITNESS 10:00 ЙОГА
            11:00 ZUMBA® Fitness
 12:00  Функциональный тренинг      12:00  Функциональный тренинг       12:00  Функциональный тренинг 12:00 ТАЙ-БО
                       
13:00 КАЛЛАНЕТИКА 13.00 Функциональный тренинг 13:00  КАЛЛАНЕТИКА 13.00 Функциональный тренинг  13:00  КАЛЛАНЕТИКА
13:00  POWER FITNESS (tabata)      13:00  POWER FITNESS (tabata)       13:00  POWER FITNESS (tabata) 
14:00  ЙОГА     14:00  ЙОГА      14:00  ЙОГА
             

 

 
     
 

 

                   
17:00  CARDIO DANCE(отпуск)    
 17:00 CARDIO DANCE(отпуск)     17:00 CARDIO DANCE(отпуск)    

17:00
ЛФК ДЕТИ (4-6 ЛЕТ)      17:00 ЛФК ДЕТИ (4-6 ЛЕТ)      17:00 ЛФК ДЕТИ (4-6 ЛЕТ)    
                       
18:00 Функциональный тренинг 18:00  Суставно-мышечная гимнастика   18:00  Функциональный тренинг  18:00 Суставно-мышечная гимнастика  18:00 Функциональный тренинг    
18:00  HARD FITNESS (для мужчин)   18:00  POWER FITNESS (tabata)   18:00  HARD FITNESS (для мужчин )  18:00  POWER FITNESS (tabata)   18:00  HARD FITNESS для мужчин     
18:00 ЛФК ДЕТИ (7-13 ЛЕТ)     18:00 ЛФК ДЕТИ (7-13 ЛЕТ)     18:00 ЛФК ДЕТИ (7-13 ЛЕТ)    
                       
18:30 SMART FITNESS      18:30 SMART FITNESS      18:30 SMART FITNESS    
19:00 PORT DE BRAS 19:00 СТРЕТЧИНГ  19:00 PORT DE BRAS 19:00 СТРЕТЧИНГ  19:00 PORT DE BRAS     
    19:00 ТАЙ-БО     19:00 ТАЙ-БО  

 

   
19:00 ЙОГА 90 минут      19:00 ЙОГА 90 минут     19:00 ЙОГА 90 минут    
19:30 SMART FITNESS      19:30 SMART FITNESS     19:30 SMART FITNESS    
     20:00 ZUMBA® FITNESS      20:00  ZUMBA® FITNESS        
  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота